Sam’s Carpet Cleaning

NCA Flyers

PlayerTeamPositionPIMGAGAGPP
Kyle MaxwellSam’s Carpet CleaningForward471301920
Matteo BertucciSam’s Carpet CleaningForward07501912
Len Del DucaSam’s Carpet CleaningDefence44701911
Jeff AldridgeSam’s Carpet CleaningForward0730810
Bill MarzanaSam’s Carpet CleaningDefence04601910
Clint BoydSam’s Carpet CleaningForward0450199
Drew PerrySam’s Carpet CleaningForward0430197
Matt FirthSam’s Carpet CleaningForward8320195
Sam BertucciSam’s Carpet CleaningForward0140195
Brady WardSam’s Carpet CleaningForward6220194
Bruce PerrySam’s Carpet CleaningForward0030193
Ben WellsSam’s Carpet CleaningDefence0110192
Dave AndersonSam’s Carpet CleaningForward2110192
Derek TempletonSam’s Carpet CleaningForward0010131
Mark KoensSam’s Carpet CleaningGoalie0000190
Rick MaloSam’s Carpet CleaningDefence8000190
Gordon JamiesonSam’s Carpet CleaningGoalie0000190
Dave GillhamSam’s Carpet CleaningDefence8000190