Puffins

Puffins

PlayerTeamPositionPIMGAGAGPP
Kevin DroppoPuffinsForward1211301314
Tyler ChapmanPuffinsDefence23801311
Mark Von AllmenPuffinsDefence0360139
Scott HawryliwPuffinsForward2440138
Chad ElliottPuffinsForward0250137
Roger ChownPuffinsForward0240136
Dave StrachanPuffinsForward8230135
Mac ChownPuffinsForward0500135
Jeff HurlPuffinsDefence6040134
Dave FittPuffinsDefence0120133
Scott CampbellPuffinsForward021093
Grant GoldrichPuffinsForward2020132
Denis ParentPuffinsDefence0020132
Clarke StanfordPuffinsForward0010131
Steve SmallPuffinsGoalie0100131
Eric SnapePuffinsForward2100131
Bill BradburyPuffinsForward000090
Don CoulsonPuffinsForward000090
Dan CoulsonPuffinsForward000090