Puffins

Puffins

PlayerTeamPositionPIMGAGAGPP
Kevin DroppoPuffinsForward1615301918
Tyler ChapmanPuffinsDefence251301918
Mark Von AllmenPuffinsDefence46701913
Jeff HurlPuffinsDefence801001910
Dave StrachanPuffinsForward85501910
Chad ElliottPuffinsForward0360199
Roger ChownPuffinsForward2350198
Scott HawryliwPuffinsForward4440198
Mac ChownPuffinsForward0510196
Grant GoldrichPuffinsForward6130194
Dave FittPuffinsDefence4220194
Scott CampbellPuffinsForward0210143
Denis ParentPuffinsDefence0030193
Clarke StanfordPuffinsForward0110192
Eric SnapePuffinsForward4110192
Steve SmallPuffinsGoalie0100191
Dan CoulsonPuffinsForward0000140
Don CoulsonPuffinsForward0000140
Bill BradburyPuffinsForward0000140