Predators

Predators

PlayerTeamPositionPIMGAGAGPP
Cory HeaselgravePredatorsForward413701320
Cody JansmaPredatorsForward89801317
Chris ReynoldsPredatorsForward061001316
Keith ReviePredatorsDefence241101315
Troy HeaselgravePredatorsDefence021001312
Justen EarlePredatorsDefence611001311
Shawn WaltonPredatorsForward06501311
Tyson DunlopPredatorsForward0450139
Shawn GrahamPredatorsForward2170138
Ryan HicksPredatorsForward0420136
Kevin HendersonPredatorsForward2230135
Kyle GreenPredatorsForward0220134
Bryan HillPredatorsForward0200132
Jody MorellatoPredatorsDefence6010131
Nick StruckPredatorsGoalie0000130