Predators

Predators

PlayerTeamPositionPIMGAGAGPP
Cory HeaselgravePredatorsForward6211601937
Cody JansmaPredatorsForward12151201927
Chris ReynoldsPredatorsForward081301921
Keith ReviePredatorsDefence251501920
Troy HeaselgravePredatorsDefence261101917
Shawn WaltonPredatorsForward08801916
Tyson DunlopPredatorsForward28601914
Justen EarlePredatorsDefence811301914
Kyle GreenPredatorsForward04701911
Ryan HicksPredatorsForward27301910
Kevin HendersonPredatorsForward4450199
Shawn GrahamPredatorsForward2180199
Bryan HillPredatorsForward8350198
Jody MorellatoPredatorsDefence8020192
Nick StruckPredatorsGoalie0010191