Legends

Legends

PlayerTeamPositionPIMGAGAGPP
Jesse StoddartLegendsForward216501321
Jeremy StoddartLegendsForward25801313
Keith MontgomeryLegendsForward07501312
Richard MacLeodLegendsDefence1001001310
Duane McWilliamsLegendsForward44601310
Caleb TrumbleLegendsForward2530138
Brian EvansLegendsDefence0070137
Mason InchLegendsForward4230135
Tim MacLeodLegendsForward0220134
Steve ElleryLegendsForward2130134
Josh VanKuikLegendsForward0100131
Steve ScottLegendsForward8010131
Kyle PowersLegendsForward0010131
Paul BorhoLegendsGoalie0000130