Legends

Legends

PlayerTeamPositionPIMGAGAGPP
Jesse StoddartLegendsForward8261301939
Keith MontgomeryLegendsForward0161101927
Jeremy StoddartLegendsForward6111501926
Richard MacLeodLegendsDefence1431401917
Duane McWilliamsLegendsForward166901915
Caleb TrumbleLegendsForward45501910
Steve ElleryLegendsForward4260198
Mason InchLegendsForward6250197
Brian EvansLegendsDefence0070197
Kyle PowersLegendsForward0140195
Josh VanKuikLegendsForward0320195
Tim MacLeodLegendsForward2220194
Steve ScottLegendsForward8040194
Paul BorhoLegendsGoalie0010191