Crown Royals

Crown Royals

PlayerTeamPositionPIMGAGAGPP
Jacob PayneCrown RoyalsDefence281701325
Dean FudgeCrown RoyalsForward617601323
Jack RaynerCrown RoyalsForward07501312
Eric SuttonCrown RoyalsForward23701310
Michael LewisCrown RoyalsForward0530138
Kyle ParinuikCrown RoyalsForward0350138
Michael PhillipsCrown RoyalsForward0230135
Sean MadiganCrown RoyalsForward013054
Damien ButcherCrown RoyalsForward0130104
Mike BridgenCrown RoyalsForward2210133
Craig RaynerCrown RoyalsDefence2030133
David BeattieCrown RoyalsForward0120133
Jerry McCarthyCrown RoyalsForward0300133
Irwin HeshkaCrown RoyalsDefence2120133
Shane McCarthyCrown RoyalsGoalie0100131
J.J. HibbitCrown RoyalsDefence0000130