Crown Royals

Crown Royals

PlayerTeamPositionPIMGAGAGPP
Jacob PayneCrown RoyalsDefence692001929
Dean FudgeCrown RoyalsForward1020701927
Jack RaynerCrown RoyalsForward67901916
Eric SuttonCrown RoyalsForward241001914
Michael LewisCrown RoyalsForward08401912
Michael PhillipsCrown RoyalsForward25601911
Sean MadiganCrown RoyalsForward24601110
Kyle ParinuikCrown RoyalsForward0450199
Damien ButcherCrown RoyalsForward2330166
Mike BridgenCrown RoyalsForward2220194
Craig RaynerCrown RoyalsDefence2040194
Irwin HeshkaCrown RoyalsDefence2220194
David BeattieCrown RoyalsForward0120193
Jerry McCarthyCrown RoyalsForward0300193
Shane McCarthyCrown RoyalsGoalie0110192
J.J. HibbitCrown RoyalsDefence0000190