Brewins

Brewins

PlayerTeamPositionPIMGAGAGPP
Patrick QuinnBrewinsForward271001317
Philip HallerBrewinsForward1211601317
Scott GrahamBrewinsDefence4540139
Graeme RobertsonBrewinsDefence4360139
Peter BenthamBrewinsDefence2350138
Leo BianchiBrewinsDefence2430137
Rob CormierBrewinsDefence2070137
Denis HamelinBrewinsForward2520137
Eric CrottyBrewinsForward10330136
Chad KingstonBrewinsForward0310134
T.J. MedlynBrewinsForward6130134
Louis ChatelBrewinsGoalie0020132
Ryan PenneyBrewinsForward2100131
Jay ReidBrewinsForward0100101