Brewins

Brewins

PlayerTeamPositionPIMGAGAGPP
Patrick QuinnBrewinsForward2101601926
Philip HallerBrewinsForward1814701921
Scott GrahamBrewinsDefence66701913
Eric CrottyBrewinsForward128501913
Graeme RobertsonBrewinsDefence64601910
Denis HamelinBrewinsForward4540199
Peter BenthamBrewinsDefence2350198
Rob CormierBrewinsDefence4070197
Leo BianchiBrewinsDefence2430197
Chad KingstonBrewinsForward0510196
T.J. MedlynBrewinsForward12140195
Louis ChatelBrewinsGoalie0020192
Jay ReidBrewinsForward0100161
Ryan PenneyBrewinsForward2100191